Tornooien

Voorbereidingstornooien 2018-2019
11.08.2018 GU10-K KSK Maldegem
GU11 KDC Ruddervoorde
GU12-GU13 KDC Ruddervoorde
12.08.2018 PU8 KSK Maldegem
PU9 KSK Maldegem
17.08.2018 GU9 KFC Lichtervelde
GU11-D KFC Lichtervelde
18.08.2018 GU7 KFC Lichtervelde
GU8 FC Meulebeke
GU10-K SV Wevelgem-City
IP-10 KVK Westhoek
GU11-S FCE Kuurne
IP-11 SV Oostkamp
IP-12 KM Torhout & KFC Varsenare
IP-13 KFC Mandel Utd & KVK Westhoek
IP-14 KRC Waregem
GU15 KM Torhout
IP-15 KFC Varsenare
IP-16 KVK Avelgem
GU17-Y FCE Kuurne
GU17-K KFC Lichtervelde
IP-17 Racing Club Harelbeke
25.08.2018 GU12 KFC Lichtervelde
GU17-K KFC Lichtervelde
Tornooien winterstop 2018-2019
22.12.2018 GU7/1 KM Torhout
GU7/2 KM Torhout
GU8 KM Torhout
PU8 KM Torhout
GU9 KM Torhout
PU9 KM Torhout
23.12.2018 GU7 Garrincha Brugge
26.12.2018 PU9 KSKV Zwevezele
GU12 Garrincha Brugge
27.12.2018 GU15 SK Eernegem
28.12.2018 GU10-K KFC Aarsele
GU12 KSKV Zwevezele
29.12.2018 GU8 SV Loppem
GU7 KVK Avelgem
GU10-A KDC Ruddervoorde
IP-10 KVC Wingene
30.12.2018 IP-10 VV Tielt
03.01.2019 IP-11 Garrincha Brugge
05.01.2018 GU7 SV Zulte-Waregem
U9 Roeselare
06.01.2019 U9 Roeselare
PU9 SV Zulte-Waregem
GU10-K SV Zulte-Waregem
10.01.2019 GU17-K Garrincha Brugge
Tornooien Pasen & einde seizoen
17.04.2019 GU10-K KSK Steenbrugge
20.04.2019 GU7 Raf Demol Paashappening KMT
GU8 Raf Demol Paashappening KMT
PU8 Raf Demol Paashappening KMT
PU9 FC Mandel Utd
IP-10 KMSK Deinze
GU11-D SVD Kortemark
IP-11 KSV Diksmuide
GU12 SVD Kortemark
GU13 KSK Steenbrugge
IP-15 AS Verbroedering Geel
BELOFTEN KVK Westhoek
21.04.2019 GU13 KSK Steenbrugge
22.04.2019 U6 Raf Demol Paasfootfestival KMT
GU7 SVD Kortemark
GU9 Raf Demol Paashappening KMT
PU9 Raf Demol Paashappening KMT
GU10-A KE De Haan
GU10-K FC Gullegem
IP-12 KE De Haan
GU13 KE De Haan
GU17-K SKD Hertsberge
01.05.2019 GU7 RC Harelbeke
PU8 KVC Ichtegem
IP-10 SCT Menen
IP-11 KVC Ichtegem
GU12 RC Harelbeke
IP-13 Sparta Petegem
GU17-K SKD Hertsberge
04.05.2019 PU9 SV Oostkamp
GU10-A KVC Ichtegem
GU11-D KVC Ichtegem
IP-11 KWS Oudenburg
IP-13 RC Harelbeke
GU21 KSC Blankenberge
05.05.2019 GU10-A KVV Aartrijke
GU12 KVV Aartrijke
GU17-K KVC Ichtegem
11.05.2019 GU7 KEG Giste
GU7 Exc Zedelgem
GU10-A Exc Zedelgem
IP-13 KVK Westhoek
IP-14 KVK Kortrijk
12.05.2019 IP-16 KVK Kortrijk
18.05.2019 GU7 RC Gent
25.05.2019 GU7 KVK Kortrijk
02.06.2019 GU7 SV Nieuwpoort